Freedirectionsonline.Com - Info freedirectionsonline.com

freedirectionsonline.com receives about 8,150 unique visitors and 8,395 (1.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $17.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,700.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freedirectionsonline.com is ranked number 66,760 in the world and 0.00163% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Yonkers, NY, 10701, United States and links to network IP address 74.113.233.180. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is freedirectionsonline.com?

8.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
8,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
244,500
Pages per Visit:
1.03
Daily Pageviews:
8,395
Alexa Rank:
66,760 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00163%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
46.75%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
53.13%
Referral:
17.76%
Search:
29.12%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 10.1%10.1%5509
Ethiopia 10.1%10.1%757
Bangladesh 9.6%9.5%1766
Pakistan 8.4%8.4%4419
Algeria 5.9%5.9%3191
Philippines 4.7%4.8%4230
Egypt 3.6%3.7%7405
South Africa 2.3%2.2%13486
Venezuela 2.0%1.9%7951
Nigeria 1.8%1.8%13524
Colombia 1.8%1.9%9086
Afghanistan 1.8%1.8%2152
United States 1.6%1.6%287740
United Kingdom 1.3%1.3%87439
Sri Lanka 1.3%1.3%5501
Mexico 1.3%1.3%34469
Peru 1.3%1.4%8751
Argentina 1.3%1.3%20427
Tanzania 1.2%1.2%2944
Kenya 1.2%1.2%3992
Libya 1.1%1.1%5865
Dominican Republic 1.1%1.1%5802
Greece 1.0%1.0%24667
Nepal 0.9%0.9%2254
Madagascar 0.9%0.9%1887
Guatemala 0.9%1.0%3937
Ecuador 0.9%0.8%4765
Morocco 0.9%0.9%10070
Spain 0.7%0.7%98533
Australia 0.7%0.7%63718
Tunisia 0.6%0.6%9321
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.6%29127
Cameroon 0.6%0.6%4797
Bolivia 0.5%0.6%4629
Turkey 0.5%0.5%65155

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free.freedirectionsonline.com
99.83%99.83%1.0
OTHER
0%0.17%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush freedirectionsonline.com
Domain:
  freedirectionsonline.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is freedirectionsonline.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freedirectionsonline.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$17.95
Monthly Revenue:
$538.50
Yearly Revenue:
$6,551.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Ethiopia 848$7.00
United States 134$1.54
Bangladesh 798$1.07
Indonesia 848$1.04
South Africa 185$0.81
Pakistan 705$0.75
United Kingdom 109$0.68
Philippines 403$0.65
Afghanistan 151$0.46
Algeria 495$0.45
Australia 59$0.44
Nigeria 151$0.40
Tanzania 101$0.34
Egypt 311$0.25
Kenya 101$0.22
Colombia 160$0.21
Dominican Republic 92$0.15
Greece 84$0.15
Argentina 109$0.13
Peru 118$0.13
Madagascar 76$0.11
Venezuela 160$0.11
Mexico 109$0.11
Sri Lanka 109$0.09
Nepal 76$0.08
Libya 92$0.08
Azerbaijan 50$0.08
Ecuador 67$0.08
Spain 59$0.07
Cameroon 50$0.05
Tunisia 50$0.05
Turkey 42$0.05
Guatemala 84$0.04
Morocco 76$0.04
Bolivia 50$0.03

How much money do freedirectionsonline.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.84
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$55.29
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$672.64
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,040
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
31,214
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
379,774
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 492$0.60
United States 24$0.28
Pakistan 226$0.24
Ethiopia 17$0.14
United Kingdom 17$0.11
Australia 12$0.09
Afghanistan 24$0.07
Greece 33$0.06
Philippines 28$0.05
Algeria 25$0.02
Bangladesh 16$0.02
Argentina 15$0.02
Colombia 13$0.02
South Africa 4$0.02
Azerbaijan 8$0.01
Egypt 16$0.01
Peru 12$0.01
Spain 11$0.01
Mexico 10$0.01
Nigeria 3$0.01
Ecuador 6$0.01
Tanzania 2$0.01
Dominican Republic 4$0.01
Kenya 2$0.00
Venezuela 5$0.00
Turkey 3$0.00
Madagascar 2$0.00
Sri Lanka 2$0.00
Nepal 2$0.00
Libya 2$0.00
Bolivia 2$0.00
Cameroon 1$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00
Guatemala 2$0.00
Morocco 2$0.00

How much is freedirectionsonline.com worth?

Website Value:
$7,700.08

Where is freedirectionsonline.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
74.113.233.180
ASN:
AS14829 
ISP:
Mindspark Interactive Network, Inc. 
Server Location:
Yonkers
NY
10701
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 74.113.233.180

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does freedirectionsonline.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,800

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://freedirectionsonline.com/
http://www.freedirectionsonline.com/
http://www.freedirectionsonline.com/index.jhtml

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.57 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 478 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="header">DirectionsOnline™</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>DirectionsOnli…or laptop PC.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>To learn more…our PC or Mac.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Install easily…afari browser.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p id="product-url">www.freedirectionsonline.com</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>Mindspark Inte…ective owners.</div> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ak.imgfarm.com/images/download/mobile/tab_300x300.png (4.1 hours)
http://ak.imgfarm.com/images/download/mobile/laptop_300x300.png (7.4 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.2KiB (46% reduction).

Minifying http://akz.imgfarm.com/images/download/script/partnerId.js could save 2.2KiB (46% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 221B (12% reduction).

Minifying http://www.freedirectionsonline.com/index.jhtml could save 221B (12% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freedirectionsonline.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freedirectionsonline.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to freedirectionsonline.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 19:42:05 GMT
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Location: /index.jhtml
Content-Language: en-US
Content-Length: 0
Via: 1.0 www.mapsgalaxy.com
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: ltm-1d=rd119o00000000000000000000ffff0a5a4c29o80; expires=Sun, 14-Jan-2018 19:42:06 GMT; path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 19:42:06 GMT
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
P3P: CP='CURa ADMa DEVa PSA PSD OUR BUS UNI PUR INT DEM STA PRE COM NAV OTC NOI DSP COR'
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Language: en-US
Set-Cookie: userSegment=""; Domain=.freedirectionsonline.com; Expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:10 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: sessionData="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"; Version=1; Domain=.freedirectionsonline.com; Path=/
Set-Cookie: anx="xracl=&xckoid=&xgds=&lv=1515872526362&adfi=&xad=&xmvte=&add=&adc=&xit=&adn=&adm=&xlang=%3F%3F&adp=&xmvtv=&xmvtt=&adt=&xose=&xckid=&xrm=&xrp=%5ECIV%5Eyyyyyy%5EYYA%5Eus&xrs=&xrt=YYA&adap=&xnt=&xriad=&xft=&nv=1&fv=1515872526362&xuer=1&ob=-&oc=-&od=none&xgc=false&sn=dfprdsndlbfe43.df.jabodo.com&ok=-&om=-&xrco=CIV&xrkw=&xrca=yyyyyy&op=-&xrcc=us&xsee=&os=-&surveyUrl=&xkw=&g=-&xct=&xiad=&xbkw=&tbGuid=1B4411CA-63B9-4D5C-BDD1-F8811171CBF9&xg=&xh=&xi=MANUAL_OTHER&xtp=vhigh&adti=&xn=&xp=vicinio&xtt=&xpp=%5ECIV%5Eyyyyyy%5EYYA%5Eus&xs=&xt=&xu=&xcid=856094f7fd994806b8fc96f8f9d18579"; Version=1; Domain=.freedirectionsonline.com; Max-Age=7776000; Expires=Fri, 13-Apr-2018 19:42:06 GMT; Path=/
Via: 1.0 www.mapsgalaxy.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: ltm-1d=rd119o00000000000000000000ffff0a5a4c49o80; expires=Sun, 14-Jan-2018 19:42:06 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 74.113.237.180 30
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
SOA 300
Mname ns1.iaccap.com
Rname root.iaccap.com
Serial Number 2017092200
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.iaccap.com 300
NS ns5.iaccap.com 300
NS ns6.iaccap.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-03-09
Domain Age:
1 years 10 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: freedirectionsonline.com
Registry Domain ID: 2010881206_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2017-10-31T04:00:11-0700
Creation Date: 2016-03-09T14:02:07-0800
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-09T14:02:07-0800
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: Mindspark Interactive Network, Inc.
Registrant Street: 29 Wells Ave,
Registrant City: Yonkers
Registrant State/Province: NY
Registrant Postal Code: 10701
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.9145912000
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9142064559
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: Mindspark Interactive Network, Inc.
Admin Street: 29 Wells Ave,
Admin City: Yonkers
Admin State/Province: NY
Admin Postal Code: 10701
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.9145912000
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9142064559
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: Mindspark Interactive Network, Inc.
Tech Street: 29 Wells Ave,
Tech City: Yonkers
Tech State/Province: NY
Tech Postal Code: 10701
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.9145912000
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9142064559
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns6.iaccap.com
Name Server: ns1.iaccap.com
Name Server: ns5.iaccap.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-01-13T11:42:10-0800 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: FREEDIRECTIONSONLINE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2010881206_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2016-03-09T22:02:08Z
Creation Date: 2016-03-09T22:02:07Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-03-09T22:02:07Z
Registrar: MarkMonitor Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.IACCAP.COM
Name Server: NS5.IACCAP.COM
Name Server: NS6.IACCAP.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-13T19:41:52Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freedirectionsonline.com widget